Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Jumat 12 April 2019

Pertandingan tinju bergengsi hari ini :

Los Angeles (ESPN+)

  • Title fight: Vasiliy Lomachenko vs. Anthony Crolla, 12 rounds, for Lomachenko’s WBA/WBO lightweight title
  • Gilberto “Zurdo” Ramirez vs. Tommy Karpency, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Mike Alvarado vs. Arnold Barboza Jr., 10 rounds, welterweights
  • Alexander Besputin vs. Alfredo Blanco, 10 rounds, welterweights
  • Janibek Alimkhauly vs. Cristian Olivas, 10 rounds, middleweights
  • Guido Vianello vs. Lawrence Gabriel, 6 rounds, heavyweights
  • Ruben Rodriguez vs. Ramel Snegur, 6 rounds, welterweights
  • Christopher Zavala vs. Sergio Antonio Gonzalez, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
  • Elvis Rodriguez vs. Kevin Alofonso Luna, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Los Mochis, Mexico

  • Marcos Villasana Jr. vs. Roiman Villa, 12 rounds, lightweights
  • Bryan Mosinos vs. Mario Rodriguez, 12 rounds, flyweights
  • Eduardo Nunez vs. Cecilio Santos, 8 rounds, featherweights

Tijuana, Mexico

  • Roberto Meza vs. Angel Vargas, 8 rounds, welterweights
  • Carina Moreno vs. Cinthia Martinez, 6 rounds, female strawweights
  • Mario Ramirez vs. Jose Eduardo Poom, 6 rounds, featherweights
  • Brandon Valdes vs. Alejandro Zarate, 8 rounds, featherweights
  • Giovannie Gonzalez vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
  • DeWayne Beamon vs. TBA, 8 rounds, junior bantamweights
  • Mario Aguirre vs. Jesus Otero, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
  • George Thompson vs. Alejandro Garduno, 4 rounds, heavyweights
  • Manuel James vs. Noe Ontiveros, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
  • Jose Maria Carrillo vs. TBA, 6 rounds, bantamweights

Hampton, N.H.

  • Derek Silveira vs. Roberto Valenzuela Jr., 8 rounds, welterweights
  • Chris Traietti vs. Gilberto Matheus Domingos, 10 round, cruiserweights
  • Vinnie Carita vs. Claudio Morroni, 8 rounds, cruiserweights
  • Omar Bordoy vs. Roman Tomas, 6 rounds, welterweights
  • Henry Gedney vs. Darryl Bunting, 4 rounds, middleweights
  • Khiry Todd vs. Francisco Medal, 6 rounds, welterweights
  • Tramaine Williams vs. Ernesto Guerrero, 8 rounds, featherweights
  • Anthony Marsella Jr. vs. Engleberto Valenzuela, 6 rounds, welterweights