Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Minggu 23 Juni 2019

Las Vegas (Fox/Fox Deportes) Jermell Charlo vs. Jorge Cota, 12 rounds, junior middleweights Guillermo Rigondeaux vs. Julio Ceja, 12 rounds, WBC junior featherweight eliminator Joey Spencer vs. Akeem Black, 6 rounds, junior middleweights Chris Colbert vs. Alberto Mercado, 8 or 10 rounds, lightweights Jesus Ramos vs. Rondale Hubbert, 4 rounds, welterweights Leduan Barthelemy vs. Jose […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Sabtu 22 Juni 2019

Glasgow, Scotland (ESPN+) Lee McGregor vs. Scott Allan, 12 rounds, for McGregor’s Commonwealth bantamweight title Kieran Smith vs. Ivan Montero, 10 rounds, junior middleweights Lewis Benson vs. Renald Garrido, 8 rounds, junior welterweights Muhammad Waseem vs. John Chuwa, 8 rounds, junior bantamweights Craig Morgan vs. Elvis Guillen, 6 rounds, featherweights Craig McIntyre vs. Chris Adaway, […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Jumat 21 Juni 2019

Belfast, Northern Ireland (ESPN+) Steven Ward vs. Liam Conroy, 12 rounds, light heavyweights Tyrone McKenna vs. Darragh Foley, 10 rounds, junior welterweights Lewis Crocker vs. Karim Aliliche, 8 rounds, welterweights Paddy Gallagher vs. Liam Wells, 8 rounds, welterweights Caoimhun Agyarko vs. Paul Allison, 6 rounds, middleweights Taylor McGoldrick vs. Gennadi Stserbin, 4 rounds, light heavyweights […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Kamis 20 Juni 2019

Atlantic City, N.J. (Facebook Watch) D’Mitrius Ballard vs. Elias Espadas, 10 rounds, middleweights Eddie Gomez vs. Saul Corral, 10 rounds, welterweights Franchon Crews-Dezurn vs. TBA, 10 rounds, female super middleweights Mike Reed vs. Angel Hernandez, 8 rounds, junior welterweights Jaba Khositashvili vs. Gabriel Pham, 6 rounds, super middleweights Dan Murray vs. Leonardo Kenon, 4 rounds, […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Rabu 19 Juni 2019

Chiba, Japan (UFC Fight Pass) Title fight: Aston Palicte vs. Kazuto Ioka, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO junior bantamweight title Title fight: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Tanawat Nakoon, 12 rounds, for Kyoguchi’s WBA junior flyweight title Title fight: Casey Morton vs. Miyo Yoshida, 10 rounds, for vacant WBO women’s junior bantamweight title

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Minggu 26 Mei 2019

Pertandingan tinju dunia hari ini : Fuzhou, China Title fight: Xu Can vs. Shun Kubo, 12 rounds, for Can’s WBA “regular” featherweight title Title fight: Carlos Canizales vs. Sho Kimura, 12 rounds, for Canizales’ WBA “regular” junior flyweight title Wulan Tuolehazi vs. Ardin Diale, 12 rounds, flyweights Shichao Gao vs. Anurak Thisa, 10 rounds, junior lightweights Hua […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Sabtu 25 Mei 2019

Pertandingan tinju dunia hari ini : Kissimmee, Fla. (ESPN/ESPN Deportes) Title fight: Masayuki Ito vs. Jamel Herring, 12 rounds, for Ito’s WBO junior lightweight title Jose Pedraza vs. Antonio Lozada, 10 rounds, lightweights Jeyvier Cintron vs. Koki Eto, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights Adam Lopez vs. Jean Carlos Rivera, 10 rounds, featherweights Steven Nelson vs. Victor Darocha, […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Jumat 24 Mei 2019

Pertandingan tinju dunia hari ini : Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico Wilfredo Mendez vs. Janiel Rivera, 10 rounds, strawweights Carlos Arrieta vs. Ernesto Sebastian Franzolini, 8 rounds, junior featherweights Patrick Cora vs. Luis Alberto Vera, 6 rounds, junior middleweights Angel Marrero vs. Juan Fonseca, 4 rounds, junior welterweights Jose Manuel Scroggin vs. Juseim Cruz, 4 round, […]

Jadwal Tinju Hari Ini, Kamis 23 Mei 2019

Pertandingan tinju dunia hari ini : Tucson, Ariz. (UFC Fight Pass) Ikram Kerwat vs. Simone Da Silva, 10 rounds, female lightweights Max Ornelas vs. Alex Rangel, 8 rounds, junior featherweights Alfonso Olvera vs. Carlos Villa, 6 rounds, welterweights Nicholas Rhoads vs. Eduardo Ayala, 4 rounds, middleweights Madiyar Asjkeyev vs. Cecil McCalla, 10 rounds, junior middlweights […]

Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Minggu 19 Mei 2019

Pertandingan tinju dunia bergengsi hari ini : Kobe, Japan Title fight: Felix Alvarado vs. Reiya Konishi, 12 rounds, for Alvarado’s IBF junior flyweight title Hollywood, Calif. Serhii Bohachuk vs. Freddie Hernandez, 8 rounds, junior middleweights Adrian Corona vs. Canton Miller, 6 rounds, junior lightweights Alem Begic vs. Benjamin Simon, 10 rounds, super middleweights George Navarro vs. […]