Jadwal Tinju Dunia Hari Ini, Jumat 21 Juni 2019

Belfast, Northern Ireland (ESPN+)

  • Steven Ward vs. Liam Conroy, 12 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Tyrone McKenna vs. Darragh Foley, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
  • Lewis Crocker vs. Karim Aliliche, 8 rounds, welterweights
  • Paddy Gallagher vs. Liam Wells, 8 rounds, welterweights
  • Caoimhun Agyarko vs. Paul Allison, 6 rounds, middleweights
  • Taylor McGoldrick vs. Gennadi Stserbin, 4 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Owen O’Neill vs. Radoslav Mitev, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

Indio, Calif. (DAZN)

  • Title fight: Andrew Cancio vs. Alberto Machado, rematch, 12 rounds, for Cancio’s WBA “regular” junior lightweight title
  • Title fight: Angel Acosta vs. Elwin Soto, 12 rounds, for Acosta’s WBO junior flyweight title
  • Luis Feliciano vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
  • Blair Cobbs vs. Robert Redmond Jr., 8 rounds, welterweights
  • Aaron McKenna vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights
  • Anthony Garnica vs. Gilberto Duran, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
  • Emilio Rodriguez vs. Clay Collard, 4 rounds, middleweights

London (DAZN)

  • Conor Benn vs. Jussi Koivula, 10 rounds, welterweights
  • Ted Cheeseman vs. Kieron Conway, 12 rounds, for Cheeseman’s British junior middleweight title
  • Craig Richards vs. Andre Sterling, 12 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Duane Sinclair vs. Anthony Fox, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
  • Charles Frankham vs. Ilgvars Krauklis, 4 rounds, junior lightweights
  • Shannon Courtenay vs. Flora Machela, 6 rounds, female bantamweights
  • Reece Bellotti vs. Josue Bendana, 6 rounds, featherweights
  • Otha Jones III vs. Michael Horabin, 6 round, lightweights

Sloan, Iowa (Showtime)

  • Sebastian Fundora vs. Hector Zepeda, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
  • Michel Rivera vs. Rene Giron, 8 rounds, lightweights
  • Elias Damian Araujo vs. Yeis Solano, 8 rounds, lightweights
  • Tristan James vs. Anthony Hollaway, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
  • Jack Frericks vs. Randy Mast, 4 rounds, super middleweights
  • Joe James vs. Emeka Ifekandu, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
  • Rony Hines vs. Grover Young, 4 rounds, heavyweights

Elkins, W.Va.

  • Eric Moon vs. Justin Thomas, 12 rounds, super middleweights